2019 Mathias Ahlers-Menke Sandra Ahlers-Menke
2018 Bernhard Thelen Mechthild Thelen
2017 Andreas Kramer Kerstin Kramer
2016 Matthias Thelen Sabine Thelen
2015 Christian Mersch Tanja Mersch
2014 Martin Lüns Silvia Lüns
2013 Thorsten Coort Melanie Coort
2012 Jörg Wübbels Melanie Wübbels
2011 Daniel Hoffrogge Marlies Hoffrogge
2010 August Brüning Johanne ten Brink
2009 Franz-Josef Achteresch Renate Märte
2008 Klaus Thelen Silke Thelen
2007 Sven Wübbels Nicole Wübbels
2006 Franz Schade Maria Schade
2005 Heinrich Stevens Rita Stevens
2004 Martin Menke Martina Menke
2003 Karl Lüns Margret Lüns
2002 Dieter Jürgens Reinhild Jürgens
2001 Herbert Huesmann Elfriede Huesmann
2000 Heinrich Berling Maria Berling
1999 Werner Menke Gisela Menke
1998 Manfred Wübbels Rita Wübbels
1997 Reinhard Schade Maria Schade
1996 Hubert Pleus Brigitte Pleus
1995 Hermann Bonnekessel Antonia Bonnekessel
1994 Heinz Dieter Janning Marianne Janning
1993 Georg Mey Petra Mey
1992 August Lis Katharina Lis
1991 Bernhard Wellen Gaby Waller
1990 Johannes Masbaum Gisela Masbaum
1989 Helmut Wübbels Christina Wübbels
1988 Udo Singer Rita Singer
1987 Karl Heinz Meyer Monika Meyer
1986 Heinrich Gohmann Josefa Gohmann
1985 Edmund Röttger Agnes Röttger
1984 Heinz Berndsen Adelheid Berndsen
1983 Josef Brinker Maria Brinker
1982 Norbert Rupprecht Christa Rupprecht
1981 August Brüning Marlies Brüning
1980 Jürgen Nordemann Ingrid Nordemann
1979 Karl Heinz Stüve Katharina Masbaum
1978 Günter Wübbels Maria Schade
1977 Adolf Wiechers Anni Wiechers
1976 August Rulle Anneliese Rulle
1975 Hubert Hoff Ida Kock
1974 Alfons Feld Hedwig Feld
1973 Paul Berndsen Ursula Berndsen
1972 Josef Haar Maria Haar
1971 Theo Jansen Gertrud Jansen
1970 Hubert Hoff Irmgard Schlütken
1969 Heinrich Stüve Rosa Stüve
1968 Willi Düsing Anni Düsing
1967 Franz Bentrup Maria Bentrup
1966 Bernhard Hilgen Paula Hilgen
1965 Paul Demann Alwine Uphaus
1964 Heinz Pruisken Paula Pruisken
1963 Heinrich Krieger Theodora Krieger
1962 Karl Lüns Ursula Middendorp
1961 Josef Evers Maria Evers
1960 Hugo Wöste Hermine Wöste
1959 Franz Menke jun. Maria Driever
1958 Heinrich Bras Maria Menke
1957 Rudi Rechtien Maria Jürgens
1956 Hermann Brüne Martha Brüne
1955 Karl von Bobart Hildegard Demann
1954 Friedrich Bredeweg Sophie Bredeweg
1953 Bernhard Stüve Hilde Dahm
1952 Otto Schade Maria Schade
1951 Franz Menke Anna Menke
1950 Georg Königschulte Regina Könighoff
1949 Werner Biehler Paula Evers
1948 Georg Wübbels Maria Wübbels
1947 Franz Schnieders Anni Berndsen
1939 Anton Menke Maria Menke
1938 August Feld-Engel Frl. Rümpker
1937 Heinrich Vathauer Agnes Schüer
1936 Karl Stüwe Paula Ewers
1935 Franz Giesen Maria Ull
1934 Heinrich Kruip Hermine Kruip
1933 Jgnatz Schockmann Theresia Schockmann
1932 Bernhard Janning Maria Eilermann
1931 Eduard Fehren Johanna Rohe
1930 Heinrich Berndsen Anna Berndsen
1929 Heinrich Lis Maria Töben
1928 Adolf Stüve Agnes Stüve
1927 Friedrich Giesen Lina Menke
1926 Hermann Tasche Lina Schröder
1925 August Middendorp Johanna Keeve
1924 Otto Rechtien Josepha Thuinemann
1923 Wilhelm Könning Johanna Berndsen
1922 Heinrich Kruip Hermine Kruip
1922 Ant. Köllen Toni Driever
1920 Heinrich Rumpke Sophie Hölscher
1914 B. Mersch J. Pruisken
1913 H. Berkemeyer Ch. Berndsen
1912 H. Schlee C. Lindemann
1911 H. Schlee C. Lindemann
1910 H. Doom A. Könning
1909 B. Wecks M. Surmann
1908 H. Pruisken Cl. Bernsen
1907 B. Wilmes M. Meer
1906 I. Spiecker L. Schlütken
1905 G.L. Thuinemann
1903 H. Tasche C. Schulte
1901 A. Driever Th. Hilgen
1900 B. Feld
1899 C.L. Franz Meiners
1898 F. Berndsen L. Roling
1897 I. Topper
1896 B. Brümmer Th. Kerk
1895 B. Brümmer L. Robben  
1894 B. Driever L. Evers
1893 I. Kleine L. Slemeyer
1892 H. Gebbe Ch. Thelen
1891 M. Iasper Lina Evers
1890 H. Raming Ida Michels 
1889 M. Iasper Lina Evers
1888 B. Könighoff E. Bentrup
1887 H. Driever M.T. Wellen
1886 G. Keeve
1885 I.B. Spieker
1883 I.B. Berndsen
1882 H. Schlee Lina Buten
1880 I.A. Schlu L. Wolke
1879 B.H. Slee
1878 I.B. Meier E. Bolsmann
1876 H. Keeve I. Sunder
1875 I.B. Giesen L. Menke
1874 C. Schnieders L. Driever
1873 C. Meer C. Könning
1871 B. Middendorf
1869 B. Spiker L. Slee
1867 Eugin Mulden C. Robbe
1866 I.B. Krieger
1865 L. Köbbe D. Schnieders
1864 W. Schröder H.A. Wecks
1862 W. Kramer A.M. Arns
1861 A. Künnen L. Vischer
1860 I.H. Boolke
1859 B. Bröker
1858 Gerh: Hein. Thelen
1856 H.H. Menger
1854 I.H. Harmann
1853 G. Landschulte  E. Michels
1852 H.E. Brinck
1851 Joh. Laures Raming
1850 Johan Heinrich Schockmann
1849 H.E. Brinck
1848 Joh. Laures Raming
1847 A. Midden
1845 Johan Gerad Spiegeler Friderika Haagen
1842 B. Anton Haar Engelina Keeren
1841 Wilhelm Schulte
1839 I.H. Keere
1838 D. Schulte
1836 H.I. Berndsen Aleith Kamp
1835 Heinrich Menke
1834 I.H. Ötker G.M. Schwert
1833 Peter Schlemeier G A Kammer
1832 Johan Gerad Albers A M Wechs
1831 Herman Georg Akamp in Sutrup
1830 Jan Henrich Lücken
1829 H B Berndsen
1827 Johan Wilhelm Van Wulven Anna Maria Schwert
1826 J G Arns
1824 Friedrich Benterup  C. Tühneman
1822 Johan Bernahrd Berenzen
1821 Herm Bernd Schlütken
1820 Johan Christian Raminok Anna Chatrina Roling
1819 Herm Bernd Sunder Grete Aleit Driver
1818 Herm Bernd Sunder Anna Lena Sunder
1816 Gerad Herm Schlütken
1815 Herm
1811 Herm
1799 I H Albers
1798 IB Meier
1796 Jan Gerhard Löepker
1791 HI Berendsen
1786 Jan Gerhard Raming
1785 Harm Berend Völker
1783 Geert Hindrick Schröen
1777 Ian Berendt 
1776 Berendt Holt
1774 Ian Meer
1752 Gerd Hinrick Könninck
1740 Ian Berent Saat
1722 Hindrick Grote